Odisha Assembly candidate list 2019 – BJD, BJP, Congress

If you are searching for “Odisha Assembly candidate list 2019”, then you’ll get the names of candidates from all main parties like BJD, BJP and Congress here. The following is the list of Assembly Constituencies of Odisha.

Koraput– Kaushalya Hikaka
Nabarangpur– Ramesh Chandra Majhi
Kalahandi– Pushpendra Singh Deo
Berhampur– Chandrasekhar Sahu
Kandhamal– Achyuta Samanta
Aska– Pramila Bishoyi
Bargarh– Prasanna Acharya
Bolangir– Kalikesh Singh Deo
Sundergarh– Sunita Biswal
Bhubaneswar- Arup Patnaik
Kendrapara- Anubhav Mohanty
Puri- Pinaki Mishra
Jagatsinghpur- Rajashree Mallick
Jajpur- Sharmishta Sethi
Sambalpur- Nalini Pradhan
Balasore- Rabindra Jena
Bhadrak – Manjulata Mandal
Mayurbhanj – Debasis Marandi

Odisha Assembly candidate list

1. Bargarh

Padampur – Bijay Ranjan Singh Bariha
Bijepur – Naveen Patnaik
Bargarh – Debesh Acharya
Attabira – Snehangini Chhuria
Bhatli – Susanta Singh
Brajarajnagar – Kishore Mohanty
Jharsuguda – Naba Kishore Das

2. Sundargarh

Talsara – Stephen Soren
Sundargarh – Jogesh Kumar Singh
Biramitrapur
Raghunathpali – Subrat Tarai
Rourkela – Sarada Prasad Nayak
Rajgangpur – Mangala Kishan
Bonai – Ranjit Kishan

3. Sambalpur

Kuchinda – Kishore Chandra Nayak
Rengali
Sambalpur – Raseswari Panigrahi
Rairakhol – Rohit Pujari
Deogarh
Chhendipada – Sushant Kumar Behera
Athamallik

4. Keonjhar

Telkoi – Premananda Naik
Ghasipura – Badri Narayan Patra
Anandapur
Patna – Jagannatha Naik
Keonjhar – Madhav Sardar
Champua
Karanjia – Basanti Hembram

5. Mayurbhanj

Jashipur
Saraskana
Rairangpur
Bangriposi
Udala
Baripada
Morada

6. Balasore

Badasahi
Jaleswar
Bhograi – Ananta Das
Basta
Balasore
Remuna – Sudhansu Sekhar Parida
Nilgiri

7. Bhadrak

Soro
Simulia – Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi
Bhandaripokhari – Prafulla Samal
Bhadrak
Basudevpur – Bishnu Brata Routray
Dhamnagar
Chandabali – Byomakesh Ray

8. Jajpur

Binjharpur – Pramila Mallik
Bari
Barachana
Dharmasala – Pranab Kumar Balabantaray
Jajpur
Korei
Sukinda – Pritiranjan Gharai

9. Dhenkanal

Dhenkanal – Sudhir Kumar Samal
Hindol – Simarani Nayak
Kamakhyanagar – Prafulla Kumar Mallik
Parjanga – Nrusingha Charan Sahu
Pallahara
Talcher – Braja Kishore Pradhan
Angul – Rajani Kant Singh

10. Bolangir

Birmaharajpur – Padmanabha Behera
Sonepur – Niranjan Pujari
Loisingha – Pradeep Behera
Patnagarh – Saroj Meher
Bolangir – Arkesh Narayan Singh Deo
Titlagarh – Tukuni Sahu
Kantabanji – Ajay Das

11. Kalahandi

Nuapada – Rajendra Dholakia
Khariar – Lambodar Nial
Lanjigarh – Pradip Kumar Dishari
Junagarh – Dibya Sankar Mishra
Dharamgarh – Mausudi Bag
Bhawanipatna – Dushmanta Naik
Narla – Bhupinder Singh

12. Nabarangpur

Umerkote – Subash Gond
Jharigam – Prakash Chandra Majhi
Nabarangpur – Sadashiva Pradhani
Dabugam – Manohar Randhari
Kotpad – Padmini Dian
Malkangiri – Mukunda Sodhi
Chitrakonda – Purna Chandra Baka

13. Kandhamal

Baliguda – Chakradhar Kanhar
G. Udayagiri – Saluga Pradhan
Phulbani
Kantamal – Mahidhdar Rana
Boudh – Pradip Kumar Amat
Daspalla – Ramesh Behera
Bhanjanagar – Bikram Keshari Arukh

14. Cuttack

Baramba – Debi Prasad Mishra
Banki – Debi Ranjan Tripathy
Athagarh – Ranendra Pratap Swain
Barabati‐Cuttack
Choudwar‐Cuttack – Souvic Biswal
Cuttack Sadar
Khandapada

15. Kendrapara

Salipur – Prashanta Behera
Mahanga – Pratap Jena
Patkura – Bed Prakash Agarwal
Kendrapara
Aul – Pratap Keshari Deb
Rajanagar
Mahakalapada – Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak

16. Jagatsinghpur

Niali
Paradeep
Tirtol
Balikuda‐Erasama
Jagatsinghpur
Kakatpur
Nimapara

17. Puri

Puri
Brahmagiri – Sanjay Kumar Das Burma
Satyabadi – Umakanta Samantray
Pipili
Chilika
Ranpur – Satyanarayan Pradhan
Nayagarh – Arun Kumar Sahoo

18. Bhubaneswar

Jayadev
Bhubaneswar Central
Bhubaneswar North
Ekamra‐Bhubaneswar – Ashok Chandra Panda
Jatani
Begunia
Khurda

19. Aska

Polasara – Srikant Sahu
Kabisuryanagar – Latika Pradhan
Khalikote – K K Suryamani Bahidar
Aska – Manjula Swain
Surada – Purna Chandra Swain
Sanakhemundi – Nandini Devi
Hinjili – Naveen Patnaik

20. Berhampur

Chhatrapur – Subhas Chandra Behera
Gopalpur – Pradeep Kumar Panigrahy
Berhampur – Bikram Kumar Panda
Digapahandi – Surjya Narayan Patro
Chikiti – Usha Devi
Mohana – Purnabasi Nayak
Paralakhemundi – Kalyani Gajapathi

21. Koraput

Gunupur – Raghunath Gomango
Bissam Cuttack – Jagannath Saraka
Rayagada – Lal Bihari Himrika
Lakshmipur – Prabhu Jani
Jeypore – Rabi Narayan Nanda
Koraput – Raghuram Padal
Pottangi – Pritam Padhi

Improve your male potency and fight back the premature ejaculation. With the help of tadalis-reviews.com you will have your healthy sexual life back in no time. Order it with Priligy online and forget about premature ejaculation once and for all.
error: Content is protected !!